FIM Motocross World Championship · 24 March 2024 · intu Xanadú
MX2
| 1 | Kay de Wolf#74 | 1:52.225 | |
| 2 | Lucas Coenen#96 | 1:52.288 | +0.063 |
| 3 | Simon Längenfelder#516 | 1:52.703 | +0.478 |
| 4 | Liam Everts#72 | 1:52.883 | +0.658 |
| 5 | Mikkel Haarup#11 | 1:53.135 | +0.910 |
| 1 | Andrea Adamo#80 | 1:51.506 | |
| 2 | Simon Längenfelder#516 | 1:51.592 | +0.086 |
| 3 | Lucas Coenen#96 | 1:51.838 | +0.332 |
| 4 | Kay de Wolf#74 | 1:52.184 | +0.678 |
| 5 | Mikkel Haarup#11 | 1:53.210 | +1.704 |
MXGP
| 1 | Kay de Wolf#74 | 1:52.225 | |
| 2 | Lucas Coenen#96 | 1:52.288 | +0.063 |
| 3 | Simon Längenfelder#516 | 1:52.703 | +0.478 |
| 4 | Liam Everts#72 | 1:52.883 | +0.658 |
| 5 | Mikkel Haarup#11 | 1:53.135 | +0.910 |
| 1 | Andrea Adamo#80 | 1:51.506 | |
| 2 | Simon Längenfelder#516 | 1:51.592 | +0.086 |
| 3 | Lucas Coenen#96 | 1:51.838 | +0.332 |
| 4 | Kay de Wolf#74 | 1:52.184 | +0.678 |
| 5 | Mikkel Haarup#11 | 1:53.210 | +1.704 |
| 1 | Jorge Prado#1 | 1:51.190 | |
| 2 | Tim Gajser#243 | 1:52.024 | +0.834 |
| 3 | Jeffrey Herlings#84 | 1:52.378 | +1.188 |
| 4 | Romain Febvre#3 | 1:52.917 | +1.727 |
| 5 | Maxime Renaux#959 | 1:53.342 | +2.152 |
| 1 | Jorge Prado#1 | 1:51.181 | |
| 2 | Romain Febvre#3 | 1:51.882 | +0.701 |
| 3 | Tim Gajser#243 | 1:52.173 | +0.992 |
| 4 | Jeffrey Herlings#84 | 1:53.024 | +1.843 |
| 5 | Glenn Coldenhoff#259 | 1:53.500 | +2.319 |
More from this round
Explore it yourself
The charts behind these numbers are interactive.
Lap pace and gaps →Every rider’s lap times lined up, with the gap to the leader at each lap.Position trace and replay →How the running order changed lap by lap, and the session replayed on the track.Compare riders →Pick any riders and see where one gains on the other, sector by sector.Championship standings →Points after every round, class by class.Rider statistics →Starts, wins, podiums and average finish for every rider of the season.



